Palinsesto 2020

Terra

METABOLICO FUNZIONALE:
9.00/11.30/10.30/13.30/15.00/17.30/19.00(2 Corsi)/19.45/20.30(2)

INDOORCYCLING:
14.00/19.00/20.30

CORPO LIBERO:
7.00/9.00/11.00/13.00/15.00/17.00/19.00/21.00

FIT WALKING:
9.00/10.30/13.30/17.30/19.00/20.30

POSTURALE METABOLICO:
9.00/18.00/20.00

METABOLICO FUNZIONALE JUNIOR:
16.30

METABOLICO FUNZIONALE:
9.00/10.15/10.30/14.00/14.30/17.30(2 Corsi)/18.00/19.00/20.30

INDOORCYCLING:
13.30/19.00/20.30

CORPO LIBERO:
8.30/10.30/12.30/14.30/16.30/18.30/20.30

FIT WALKING:
9.00/19.00/20.30

POSTURALE METABOLICO:
19.00

POWER:
18.30/20.00

METABOLICO FUNZIONALE:
9.00/10.30/13.30/15.00/18.00/19.00/19.45/20.30(2 Corsi)

INDOORCYCLING:
14.00/19.00/20.30

CORPO LIBERO:
7.00/9.00/11.00/13.00/15.00/17.00/19.00/21.00

FIT WALKING:
9.00/10.30/13.30/17.30/19.00/20.30

POSTURALE METABOLICO:
9.00/18.00/20.00

METABOLICO FUNZIONALE JUNIOR:
16.30

METABOLICO FUNZIONALE:
9.00/10.15/10.30/13.30/14.00/13.30/14.00/17.30(2 Corsi)/18.00/19.00/20.00/20.30

INDOORCYCLING:
14.30/19.00/20.30

CORPO LIBERO:
8.30/10.30/12.30/14.30/16.30/18.30/20.30

FIT WALKING:
9.00/19.00/20.30

POSTURALE METABOLICO:
19.00

POWER:
18.30

METABOLICO FUNZIONALE:
9.00/10.30/13.30/18.00/19.00/19.45/20.30(2 Corsi)

INDOORCYCLING:
14.00/19.00/20.30

CORPO LIBERO:
7.00/9.00/11.00/13.00/15.00/17.00/19.00/21.00

FIT WALKING:
9.00/10.30/13.30/17.30/19.00/20.30

POSTURALE METABOLICO:
9.00/18.00/20.00

POWER:
18.30/20.15

METABOLICO FUNZIONALE JUNIOR:
16.30

Acqua

ACQUAFITNESS:
8.45 (6 CORSIE)/10.00 (6 CORSIE)/20.00

ACQUACIRCUIT:
11.15/14.00 (6 CORSIE)/21.15

ACQUAFITBALL:
17.30

FITNESS WATER BIKE:
18.45

NUOTO LIBERO:
11.15/15.15

SCUOLA NUOTO:
17.30/18.45/20.00/21.15

SCUOLA NUOTO AGONISTICO:
15.15

ACQUACIRCUIT:
15.00/17.30/18.45/21.15

FITNESS WATER BIKE:
8.45

HIDROBIKE:
20.00

SCUOLA NUOTO:
10.00 (5 CORSIE)/13.30/17.30/18.45/20.00/21.15

NUOTO LIBERO:
8.45/15.00/16.15

FITNESS WATER BIKE:
14.45

NUOTO LIBERO:
9.45(2 CORSIE)/11.15/14.00/15.15/18.30

FUNCTIONAL MAT :
20.00

NUOTO AGOSTICO:
15.15

SCUOLA NUOTO:
8.45/9.45/17.15/18.30/20.00

ACQUAFITNESS:
8.45 ( 6 CORSIE)/10.00 (6 CORSIE)/20.00

ACQUACIRCUIT:
11.15/14.00 (6 CORSIE)/21.15

ACQUAFITBALL:
17.30

FITNESS WATER BIKE:
18.45

NUOTO LIBERO:
11.15/15.15

SCUOLA NUOTO:
17.30/18.45/20.00/21.15

SCUOLA NUOTO AGONISTICO:
15.15

ACQUAFITNESS:
8.45 (6 CORSIE)/10.00 (6 CORSIE)

ACQUACIRCUIT:
14.00 (6 CORSIE)/11.15/21.15

ACQUAFITBALL:
17.30

FITNESS WATER BIKE:
18.45

IDROBIKE:
20.00

SCUOLA NUOTO:
17.30/18.45/20.00/21.15

SCUOLA NUOTO AGONISTICO:
15.15

NUOTO LIBERO:
11.15/15.15